Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 00:25, 12 April 2024
157 bytes added
,
2 months ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
Line 48:
Line 48:
| It is unclear how this extension interacts with our wiki and with our implementation of multiple languages in general.
| It is unclear how this extension interacts with our wiki and with our implementation of multiple languages in general.
| Not started
| Not started
+
| [[User:Markwd]]
+
|-
+
| Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
+
| [[Help:Namespaces]]
+
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Namespaces Help:Namespaces]
| [[User:Markwd]]
| [[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
781
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version