Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 00:27, 12 April 2024
116 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Implement Extension:PageNotice where appropriate
Line 52:
Line 52:
| Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
| Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Namespaces Help:Namespaces]
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Namespaces Help:Namespaces]
+
| Not started
+
| [[User:Markwd]]
+
|-
+
| Implement Extension:PageNotice where appropriate
+
| After review of Namespaces.
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:Markwd]]
| [[User:Markwd]]
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,820
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Project page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version