Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 09:42, 15 May 2024
105 bytes added
,
4 months ago
→Backend development
Line 68:
Line 68:
|Not started
|Not started
|[[User:MarkWD]]
|[[User:MarkWD]]
+
|-
+
|Align mobile and desktop CSS
+
|Make them similar even if not the same.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version