Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 12:20, 14 June 2024
145 bytes added
,
3 months ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Create a world map correlating with ccTLD articles
Line 58:
Line 58:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Create a world map correlating with ccTLD articles
+
|For a more visual and interactive experience for readers.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,815
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Project page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version