Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 01:34, 23 July 2024
34 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Content development
:
DONE: Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
Line 162:
Line 162:
!'''Status'''
!'''Status'''
!'''Owner'''
!'''Owner'''
−
|-
−
|Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
−
|The wiki does not have consistency over nomenclatures, formats, and presentation. This includes acronyms, redirects, article structure, and so on.
−
|Ongoing
−
|[[User:Christiane]]
|-
|-
|Individualization of ccTLD pages
|Individualization of ccTLD pages
Line 197:
Line 192:
|Not started
|Not started
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
+
|The wiki does not have consistency over nomenclatures, formats, and presentation. This includes acronyms, redirects, article structure, and so on.
+
|DONE
+
|[[User:Christiane]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Content plan: Phase 1
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Content plan: Phase 1
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,738
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version