Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 19:51, 11 April 2024
3 bytes added
,
5 months ago
m
→Content development
Line 66:
Line 66:
! '''Status'''
! '''Status'''
! '''Owner'''
! '''Owner'''
−
|-
−
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Toolset for content analysis
−
| Set of Python tools to enable better understanding of the wiki's structure, existing content, gaps, and other useful metrics.
−
| DONE
−
| [[User:Christiane]] & [[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
| Content plan
| Content plan
Line 96:
Line 91:
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:Markwd]] & [[User:Ray]]
| [[User:Markwd]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Toolset for content analysis
+
| Set of Python tools to enable better understanding of the wiki's structure, existing content, gaps, and other useful metrics.
+
| DONE
+
| [[User:Markwd]] & [[User:Christiane]]
+
|-
|}
|}
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,773
edits