Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 00:27, 12 April 2024
116 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Implement Extension:PageNotice where appropriate
Line 52:
Line 52:
| Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
| Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Namespaces Help:Namespaces]
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Namespaces Help:Namespaces]
+
| Not started
+
| [[User:Markwd]]
+
|-
+
| Implement Extension:PageNotice where appropriate
+
| After review of Namespaces.
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:Markwd]]
| [[User:Markwd]]
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,820
edits