Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 07:57, 6 April 2024
239 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Backend development
:
NOT STARTED: "Check broken Badge functionality in the wiki"
Line 34:
Line 34:
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:Ray]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| Check broken Badge functionality in the wiki
+
| The wiki used to support Badges, but this feature seems to be currently broken and have leftover code. See: [[Special:ICANNWikiBadge/Main_Page]]
+
| Not started
+
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,820
edits