Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 19:55, 11 April 2024
178 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Content development
:
NEW: Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
Line 71:
Line 71:
| Ongoing
| Ongoing
| [[User:Christiane]] & [[User:Markwd]]
| [[User:Christiane]] & [[User:Markwd]]
+
|-
+
| Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
+
| The wiki does not have consistency over nomenclatures, formats, and presentation.
+
| Ongoing
+
| [[User:Christiane]]
|-
|-
| Evaluate and organize categories
| Evaluate and organize categories
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,820
edits