Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 12:20, 14 June 2024
145 bytes added
,
3 months ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Create a world map correlating with ccTLD articles
Line 58:
Line 58:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Create a world map correlating with ccTLD articles
+
|For a more visual and interactive experience for readers.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,820
edits