Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 20:44, 3 September 2024
275 bytes added
,
16 days ago
NEW: Add Extension:Popups
Line 50:
Line 50:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
+
|-
+
|Add Extension:Popups
+
|[https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Popups This extension] allows for [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Reference_Previews Reference Previews] to operate, which will enhance the wiki's organization.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Add Extension:CodeMirror
|Add Extension:CodeMirror
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits