Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 09:57, 3 September 2024
220 bytes added
,
16 days ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Add Extension:CodeMirror
Line 50:
Line 50:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
+
|-
+
|Add Extension:CodeMirror
+
|[https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:CodeMirror This extension] improves the experience of source editing and will benefit more advanced users.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Create "Curated page" template
|Create "Curated page" template
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version