Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 00:25, 26 August 2024
52 bytes added
,
24 days ago
no edit summary
Line 75:
Line 75:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
−
|-
−
| Add licenses to the file uploader
−
|Our file uploader currently doesn't have any licenses in its combo box for users to choose, which is problematic.
−
|Not started
−
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
Line 105:
Line 100:
|Not started
|Not started
|[[User:MarkWD]]
|[[User:MarkWD]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Add licenses to the file uploader
+
|Our file uploader currently doesn't have any licenses in its combo box for users to choose, which is problematic.
+
|See [[MediaWiki:Licenses]]
+
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Implement "Lingo" extension
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Implement "Lingo" extension
MarkAHershberger
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
15
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version