Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 19:31, 2 September 2024
31 bytes added
,
17 days ago
→Backend development
:
DONE Check and fix Common.js
Line 70:
Line 70:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:Ray]] & [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:Ray]] & [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
−
|-
−
|Check and fix Common.js
−
|The calls being made seem to be problematic and outdated to some degree.
−
|Not started
−
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
Line 100:
Line 95:
|Not started
|Not started
|[[User:MarkWD]]
|[[User:MarkWD]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Check and fix Common.js
+
|The calls being made seem to be problematic and outdated to some degree.
+
|DONE
+
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Add licenses to the file uploader
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Add licenses to the file uploader
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version