Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 01:04, 6 September 2024
239 bytes added
,
14 days ago
→Backend development
:
+Improve Lingo extension implementation
Line 55:
Line 55:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Improve Lingo extension implementation
+
|Monitor and improve the extension's function on mobile; disable it when within the article that defines the concept; make descriptions richer in a scalable manner.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Create "Curated page" template
|Create "Curated page" template
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version