Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 01:07, 6 September 2024
230 bytes added
,
14 days ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Finish ICANNWiki feature documentation
Line 14:
Line 14:
|Testing on staging
|Testing on staging
|[[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|[[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Finish ICANNWiki feature documentation
+
|As soon as the wiki is updated to the latest version, all outstanding feature documentation needs to be consolidated to [[Meta:ICANNWiki Content Planning]]
+
|Not started
+
|[[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Fix "CiteThisPage" extension
|Fix "CiteThisPage" extension
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version