|Monitor and improve the extension's function on mobile; disable it when within the article that defines the concept; <s>make descriptions richer in a scalable manner</s>.
+
|Ongoing
+
| [[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Finish ICANNWiki feature documentation
|Finish ICANNWiki feature documentation
Line 60:
Line 65:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
−
|-
−
|Improve Lingo extension implementation
−
|Monitor and improve the extension's function on mobile; disable it when within the article that defines the concept; make descriptions richer in a scalable manner.