Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 01:07, 6 September 2024
230 bytes added
,
14 days ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Finish ICANNWiki feature documentation
Line 14:
Line 14:
|Testing on staging
|Testing on staging
|[[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|[[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Finish ICANNWiki feature documentation
+
|As soon as the wiki is updated to the latest version, all outstanding feature documentation needs to be consolidated to [[Meta:ICANNWiki Content Planning]]
+
|Not started
+
|[[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Fix "CiteThisPage" extension
|Fix "CiteThisPage" extension
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits